2012 TSC Points Championship

Leader Board
    Icebreaker Lakefest
Flo-tilla
Classic
SAILstice
Wdr
lick
Sundowner
TOTAL
Boat Name Skipper 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
Total
Spinnaker
Godspeed Ramsey, Dave 1 1 3 3                                                             8
Second Star Hill, JD/Susan 5 5 1 1                                                             12
Valhala Hobbs, Mark 5 5 2 2                                                             14
TBD Meinhardt, Mike 2 2 5 5                                                             14
Irish Rover 2 Meade, Virginia                                                                      
Tsunami Long, Mile                                                                      
Cruising
Trust Nichols, Bill/Mary 2 2 1 1                                                            
8
Terra Nova Weinburg, Butch 1 1 3 3                                                            
8
Solstice Montani, Jack                                                                      
Tabasco Tatchio/ Renshaw                                                                      
Carol Joan Powell, Dick                                                                      
The Eagle Voss, James                                                                      
Windswept Carlson, Duke                                                                      
My Blue Heaven Witt, Gary                                                                      
TBD Bailey/ Mainhardt                                                                      
Bolero Stohl, Terry                                                                      
Allegria Smith, Scott                                                                      
Leisure
Wisc Me Away Nitsche, Pete 1 1 1 2                                                            
5
Southern Cross Burke, Tom                                                                      
Pegasus Sircely, Joe                                                                      
Cakewalk Hill, Jay                                                                      
Southern Comfort Flanagan, Chuck                                                                      
Pairodocs Sullins, Rusty                                                                      
Rosario Dealy, David                                                                      
Green cells indicate that the minumum number of races (10) have been raced and which races indicate the "10 best" for a given boat.